Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

Standings - 2015 Fall League - Upper Division

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings



***Top (8) Qualify for Single Elimination Playoff***


TeamWonLostPctPFPADiffGB
Mud City1201.00017837141 ___
Toledo Tropics111.917195461491.0
Grad. Roof/Elite84.667182105774.0
Goons66.5006581-166.0
Gone Rogue66.500114129-156.0
Fighting Ducks57.417129106237.0
Scared Hitless57.417121149-287.0
White Owls48.33374163-898.0
Vicious & Delicious39.25080141-619.0
Daffy's012.0008189-18112.0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 10/25/2015 7:00:29 PM