Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

Standings - 2015 Fall League - Middle Division

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings



***Top (8) Qualify for Single Elimination Playoff***


TeamWonLostPctPFPADiffGB
Commodore Perry's93.7501538865 ___
Nightmare84.667180691111.0
n.W.o.84.667139121181.0
Them1Guys84.66715683731.0
Reckless75.58313913362.0
Gladiators75.583152157-52.0
Hollywood Casino66.500146152-63.0
Silent But Deadly66.50013313213.0
The Americans57.417109114-54.0
G.I.G.48.33383130-475.0
Wise Guyz48.333127218-915.0
Replacements48.333115176-615.0
Toledo Outlawz210.16758117-597.0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 10/25/2015 7:00:28 PM