Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

Standings - 2015 Fall League - Lower Division

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings



***Top (8) Qualify for Single Elimination Playoff***


TeamWonLostPctPFPADiffGB
Jerry's Kids1201.00033982257 ___
Punishers102.8332091001092.0
Goo Grew84.667239169704.0
Greyhounds75.58313289435.0
Slaughter House66.50011688286.0
Ralphies57.417161128337.0
Rams57.417143178-357.0
Keep Pounding57.41794137-437.0
Suicide Squad48.33369203-1348.0
Team Blitz210.16761242-18110.0
No Days Off210.16751198-14710.0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 10/25/2015 7:00:27 PM