Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

 

Standings - 2019 Spring League - Upper Division

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

TeamWonLostPctPFPADiffGB
Aftermath / Goodfellas201.000431825 ___
Ducks201.000453411 ___
#DeathRow / GoodFellas11.5002413111.0
Vicious and Delicious11.500383351.0
Avengers11.500272611.0
Mud City11.5002812161.0
Titans11.500713-61.0
Wolfpack Orange02.000635-292.0
Jedi's02.0002862-342.0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 4/8/2019 1:35:00 PM