Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

 

Standings - 2019 Spring League - Lower Division

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

TeamWonLostPctPFPADiffGB
Homeboys201.000501436 ___
Wildcats201.000381226 ___
Predators201.00013013 ___
TDG11.5001219-71.0
Mamas Degenerates11.500346281.0
Honey Badgers11.5003814241.0
Gorillas11.5004825231.0
Wolfpack Red11.5001822-41.0
Washed Up Willies02.000643-372.0
Money Talks02.0002260-382.0
Toledo Sharks02.000064-642.0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 4/8/2019 1:34:59 PM