Home
League Schedule
Master Schedule
Team Schedules
Scores
Standings
|
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
Honey Badgers |
6 |
| | Mountain Goats |
8 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Jeep Gladiators |
9 |
| | Bomb Squad |
2 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Misfits |
6 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
26 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Mountain Goats |
18 |
| | Primetime |
16 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
6 |
| | Balls Deep |
7 | |
| Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
Lace Up |
12 |
| | Slumericans |
22 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
21 |
| | Smooth Operators |
7 | |
| |
|
| | *****VERIFY SCORE**** |
|
|
9:30 am |
Bomb Squad |
12 |
| | Legacy |
8 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Waterboys |
12 |
| | Balls Deep |
13 | |
| Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
Ohio Bears |
26 |
| | Legacy |
14 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Honey Badgers |
32 |
| | Waterboys |
2 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Slumericans |
26 |
| | Pan Heads |
14 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Misfits |
6 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
28 | |
| Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
Primetime |
8 |
| | Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
12 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Pan Heads |
8 |
| | Ohio Bears |
26 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
17 |
| | Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
19 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Smooth Operators |
11 |
| | Lace Up |
24 | |
| Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
Balls Deep |
0 |
| | Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
20 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Smooth Operators |
0 |
| | Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
24 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Bomb Squad |
12 |
| | Honey Badgers |
6 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Jeep Gladiators |
12 |
| | Pan Heads |
16 | |
| Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
Ohio Bears |
24 |
| | Lace Up |
26 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Bomb Squad |
24 |
| | Misfits |
0 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Smooth Operators |
6 |
| | Primetime |
12 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Balls Deep |
16 |
| | Honey Badgers |
14 | |
| Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
0 |
| | Primetime |
18 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Waterboys |
12 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
14 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Legacy |
8 |
| | Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
20 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Misfits |
8 |
| | Waterboys |
6 | |
| Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
Pan Heads |
18 |
| | Legacy |
8 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Lace Up |
26 |
| | Honey Badgers |
8 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Slumericans |
24 |
| | Ohio Bears |
6 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Slumericans |
12 |
| | Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
14 | |
| Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "A" |
|
8:00 am |
Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
24 |
| | Waterboys |
0 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Bomb Squad |
8 |
| | Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
24 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
12 |
| | Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
28 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Lace Up |
18 |
| | Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
22 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Legacy |
13 |
| | Mountain Goats |
18 | |
| Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "B" |
|
8:00 am |
Smooth Operators |
6 |
| | Wolfpack (White-L) |
18 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Misfits |
0 |
| | Mountain Goats |
22 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Legacy |
0 |
| | Mud City |
31 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Mud City |
28 |
| | Ohio Bears |
18 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
6 |
| | Balls Deep |
2 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Balls Deep |
8 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
14 | |
| Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "C" |
|
8:00 am |
Jeep Gladiators |
6 |
| | Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
32 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Waterboys |
0 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
16 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Pan Heads |
26 |
| | Vicious & Delicious |
34 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Bomb Squad |
8 |
| | Primetime |
2 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Primetime |
16 |
| | Misfits |
0 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Pan Heads |
20 |
| | Lace Up |
22 | |
| Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "D" |
|
8:00 am |
Ohio Bears |
20 |
| | Vicious & Delicious |
26 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Vicious & Delicious |
15 |
| | Wolfpack (White-L) |
16 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
26 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
6 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Slumericans |
8 |
| | Smooth Operators |
6 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Honey Badgers |
0 |
| | Slumericans |
30 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Honey Badgers |
8 |
| | Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
17 | |
| Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "A" |
|
8:00 am |
Pan Heads |
14 |
| | Bomb Squad |
0 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Mountain Goats |
30 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
0 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Bomb Squad |
14 |
| | Balls Deep |
6 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Honey Badgers |
14 |
| | Primetime |
20 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
6 |
| | Lace Up |
32 | |
| Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "B" |
|
8:00 am |
Waterboys |
2 |
| | Ohio Bears |
6 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
19 |
| | Ohio Bears |
24 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Mud City |
32 |
| | Primetime |
6 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Balls Deep |
8 |
| | Vicious & Delicious |
20 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Slumericans |
6 |
| | Mud City |
36 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Mud City |
32 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
0 | |
| Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "C" |
|
8:00 am |
Mud City |
39 |
| | Smooth Operators |
0 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Legacy |
30 |
| | Waterboys |
12 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Pan Heads |
6 |
| | Mountain Goats |
2 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
7 |
| | Slumericans |
6 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
20 |
| | Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
19 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
28 |
| | Mountain Goats |
8 | |
| Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "D" |
|
8:00 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
21 |
| | Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
22 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Smooth Operators |
0 |
| | Vicious & Delicious |
22 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Lace Up |
24 |
| | Legacy |
8 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Jeep Gladiators |
6 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
0 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
22 |
| | Misfits |
6 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Vicious & Delicious |
28 |
| | Misfits |
20 | |
| Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "A" |
|
8:00 am |
Waterboys |
6 |
| | Pan Heads |
20 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
8 |
| | Bomb Squad |
10 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
0 |
| | Mud City |
14 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Mud City |
26 |
| | Balls Deep |
8 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
8 |
| | Ohio Bears |
0 | |
| Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "B" |
|
8:00 am |
Balls Deep |
12 |
| | Lace Up |
34 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Vicious & Delicious |
15 |
| | Lace Up |
12 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Primetime |
18 |
| | Pan Heads |
20 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Primetime |
38 |
| | Waterboys |
6 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Honey Badgers |
14 |
| | Mud City |
32 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Mud City |
24 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
0 | |
| Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "C" |
|
8:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
24 |
| | Wolfpack (White-L) |
13 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
0 |
| | Mountain Goats |
8 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Vicious & Delicious |
0 |
| | Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
6 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Ohio Bears |
8 |
| | Bomb Squad |
14 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
17 |
| | Mountain Goats |
16 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Vicious & Delicious |
6 |
| | Slumericans |
14 | |
| Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "D" |
|
8:00 am |
Smooth Operators |
14 |
| | Honey Badgers |
6 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Smooth Operators |
6 |
| | Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
16 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Misfits |
6 |
| | Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
20 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Slumericans |
22 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
14 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Legacy |
13 |
| | Misfits |
20 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Legacy |
19 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
12 | |
| Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "A" |
|
8:00 am |
Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
16 |
| | Vicious & Delicious |
14 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Vicious & Delicious |
32 |
| | Honey Badgers |
0 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
12 |
| | Legacy |
8 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Mountain Goats |
37 |
| | Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
0 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
8 |
| | Mud City |
30 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Mountain Goats |
34 |
| | Bomb Squad |
8 | |
| Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "B" |
|
8:00 am |
Honey Badgers |
20 |
| | Wolfpack (White-L) |
0 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
4 |
| | Ohio Bears |
7 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Wolfpack (White-L) |
10 |
| | Waterboys |
6 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Misfits |
0 |
| | Mud City |
30 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) |
19 |
| | Vicious & Delicious |
0 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Slumericans |
38 |
| | Balls Deep |
12 | |
| Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "C" |
|
8:00 am |
Lace Up |
31 |
| | Misfits |
6 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Dad Bods n Beer Guts |
24 |
| | Pan Heads |
18 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Ohio Bears |
20 |
| | Balls Deep |
14 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Jeep Gladiators |
16 |
| | Primetime |
8 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Waterboys |
12 |
| | Mountain Goats |
32 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Pan Heads |
16 |
| | Sub. Heroes (White-U) |
12 | |
| Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "D" |
|
8:00 am |
Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
30 |
| | Jeep Gladiators |
0 | |
|
|
8:30 am |
Primetime |
0 |
| | Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
20 | |
|
|
9:00 am |
Wolfpack (Purple-U) |
32 |
| | Slumericans |
12 | |
|
|
9:30 am |
Lace Up |
24 |
| | Wolfpack (White-L) |
0 | |
|
|
10:00 am |
Smooth Operators |
18 |
| | Bomb Squad |
6 | |
|
|
10:30 am |
Smooth Operators |
6 |
| | Legacy |
20 | |
|
|