Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

 

2020 5on5 WINTER INDOOR LEAGUE

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 2021 Fall Indoor League

Sunday, November 14, 2021 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Young Guns vs 21 Goats
8:30 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Young Guns
9:00 am S1 Greyhounds vs Mountain Goats
9:30 am S1 21 Goats vs Mountain Goats
10:00 am S1 Wolfpack vs Vicious & Delicious
10:30 am S1 OTF vs Mud City
11:00 am S1 Mud City vs Bang Bros.
Sunday, November 14, 2021 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Akatsuki vs Game Over
8:30 am S1 Lucas County Degenerates vs Game Over
9:00 am S1 OTF vs Ducks
9:30 am S1 Ducks vs Wolfpack
10:00 am S1 Slimeballz vs OTF
10:30 am S1 Akatsuki vs Jeep Gladiators
11:00 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Greyhounds
Sunday, November 14, 2021 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Slumafia
8:30 am S1 Momma's Boiz vs Akatsuki
9:00 am S1 Slumafia vs Momma's Boiz
9:30 am S1 Bang Bros. vs Slimeballz
10:00 am S1 Greyhounds vs Ducks
10:30 am S1 Game Over vs Punishers
11:00 am S1 Punishers vs Momma's Boiz
Sunday, November 14, 2021 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Wolfpack vs Slimeballz
8:30 am S1 Punishers vs Toon Squad
9:00 am S1 Lucas County Degenerates vs 313 Knights
9:30 am S1 Young Guns vs Vicious & Delicious
10:00 am S1 313 Knights vs Honey Badgers
10:30 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Toon Squad
11:00 am S1 313 Knights vs Jeep Gladiators
Sunday, November 28, 2021 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Game Over vs Honey Badgers
8:30 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Momma's Boiz
9:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Punishers
9:30 am S1 Young Guns vs Toon Squad
10:00 am S1 OTF vs Wolfpack
10:30 am S1 Wolfpack vs 21 Goats
11:00 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs OTF
Sunday, November 28, 2021 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Akatsuki vs Lucas County Degenerates
8:30 am S1 Punishers vs Akatsuki
9:00 am S1 Slumafia vs Wolfpack
9:30 am S1 Fastrack Mafia vs Jeep Gladiators
10:00 am S1 Momma's Boiz vs Fastrack Mafia
10:30 am S1 Bang Bros. vs Vicious & Delicious
Sunday, November 28, 2021 Field "C"
8:30 am S1 Lucas County Degenerates vs Jeep Gladiators
9:00 am S1 Toon Squad vs 313 Knights
9:30 am S1 Momma's Boiz vs Lucas County Degenerates
10:00 am S1 Greyhounds vs Slumafia
10:30 am S1 313 Knights vs Slumafia
11:00 am S1 21 Goats vs Greyhounds
Sunday, November 28, 2021 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Mud City vs Ducks
8:30 am S1 Slimeballz vs Mud City
9:00 am S1 Fastrack Mafia vs Game Over
9:30 am S1 Slimeballz vs Vicious & Delicious
10:00 am S1 Ducks vs Bang Bros.
10:30 am S1 Game Over vs Young Guns
11:00 am S1 Toon Squad vs Fastrack Mafia
Sunday, December 12, 2021 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Fastrack Mafia vs 313 Knights
8:30 am S1 313 Knights vs Punishers
9:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Momma's Boiz
9:30 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Mountain Goats
10:00 am S1 Mud City vs Wolfpack
10:30 am S1 Young Guns vs Lucas County Degenerates
11:00 am S1 Slimeballz vs Greyhounds
Sunday, December 12, 2021 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 OTF vs Game Over
8:30 am S1 Bang Bros. vs OTF
9:00 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs 21 Goats
9:30 am S1 Momma's Boiz vs Game Over
10:00 am S1 Punishers vs Young Guns
10:30 am S1 Fastrack Mafia vs Honey Badgers
11:00 am S1 Wolfpack vs Bang Bros.
Sunday, December 12, 2021 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Vicious & Delicious
8:30 am S1 Ducks vs Slumafia
9:00 am S1 Slumafia vs Slimeballz
9:30 am S1 Akatsuki vs 313 Knights
10:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Lucas County Degenerates
10:30 am S1 Greyhounds vs Mud City
11:00 am S1 Young Guns vs Fastrack Mafia
Sunday, December 12, 2021 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Toon Squad
8:30 am S1 Toon Squad vs Akatsuki
9:00 am S1 Bang Bros. vs Greyhounds
9:30 am S1 Slimeballz vs 21 Goats
10:00 am S1 21 Goats vs Ducks
10:30 am S1 Ducks vs Mountain Goats
11:00 am S1 Mud City vs Slumafia
Sunday, December 19, 2021 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Fastrack Mafia vs Punishers
8:30 am S1 Punishers vs Honey Badgers
9:00 am S1 Lucas County Degenerates vs Fastrack Mafia
9:30 am S1 Young Guns vs Akatsuki
10:00 am S1 OTF vs Slumafia
10:30 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Ducks
11:00 am S1 Slumafia vs Bang Bros.
Sunday, December 19, 2021 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Slimeballz
8:30 am S1 21 Goats vs OTF
9:00 am S1 Bang Bros. vs 21 Goats
9:30 am S1 21 Goats vs Mud City
10:00 am S1 Akatsuki vs Fastrack Mafia
10:30 am S1 Momma's Boiz vs 313 Knights
11:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Young Guns
Sunday, December 19, 2021 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Greyhounds vs OTF
8:30 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Wolfpack
9:00 am S1 Mud City vs Mountain Goats
9:30 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Bang Bros.
10:00 am S1 313 Knights vs Game Over
10:30 am S1 Wolfpack vs Greyhounds
11:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Akatsuki
Sunday, December 19, 2021 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Toon Squad vs Momma's Boiz
8:30 am S1 Toon Squad vs Lucas County Degenerates
9:00 am S1 Ducks vs Slimeballz
9:30 am S1 Lucas County Degenerates vs Punishers
10:00 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Mud City
10:30 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Honey Badgers
11:00 am S1 Game Over vs Toon Squad

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 11/29/2021 6:09:28 AM