Sunday, March 30, 2014 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Ruffnecks |
vs Decepticons |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Toledo Tropics |
vs Ruffnecks |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
T.C.O. |
vs Assassins |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Goodfellas |
vs No Mercy |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
T.C.O. |
vs Thirst Game |
Sunday, March 30, 2014 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Regulators |
vs Toledo Tropics |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Regulators |
vs White Owls |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Thirst Game |
vs Goodfellas |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Assassins |
vs Graduate Roofing / Elite |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Graduate Roofing / Elite |
vs No Mercy |
Sunday, March 30, 2014 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Scared Hitless |
vs Doom |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
RV Bandits |
vs Alzheimer Avengers |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Red Ribbon Army |
vs Toledo Bulldogs |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
Hit Squad |
vs Legion of Boom |
Sunday, March 30, 2014 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
Toledo Tornados |
vs City Diner |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Endzone Chaserz |
vs G.I.G. |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Gladiators |
vs Team Lift |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
G.C.M. |
vs Royal Knights |
Sunday, March 30, 2014 Field "E" |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Warriors |
vs Them1Guys |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Vipers |
vs Vicious and Delicious |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Playing for TD's |
vs G.C.M. |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Team Lift |
vs Bronze Boars |
Sunday, March 30, 2014 Field "F" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Darksiders |
vs Them1Guys |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Toledo Bulldogs |
vs Darksiders |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
Hazzard County |
vs Bushwackers |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
H.C. High Rollers |
vs Legion of Boom |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
Goo Crew |
vs Keep Pounding |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
White Owls |
vs Decepticons |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Assassins |
vs White Owls |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Graduate Roofing / Elite |
vs Goodfellas |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Fighting Ducks |
vs T.C.O. |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Ruffnecks |
vs Humboldt Bad Boys |
|
1:30 pm |
S4 |
Thirst Game |
vs Fighting Ducks |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Ruffnecks |
vs Regulators |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
T.C.O. |
vs Goodfellas |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
No Mercy |
vs Decepticons |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
No Mercy |
vs Regulators |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Toledo Tropics |
vs Graduate Roofing / Elite |
|
1:30 pm |
S4 |
Humboldt Bad Boys |
vs Toledo Tropics |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Darksiders |
vs G.I.G. |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Darksiders |
vs Warriors |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
G.I.G. |
vs ICONS |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Bushwackers |
vs Them1Guys |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
Toledo Bulldogs |
vs Them1Guys |
|
1:30 pm |
S2 |
Team Lift |
vs G.C.M. |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
Toledo Tornados |
vs Gladiators |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Endzone Chaserz |
vs Hazzard County |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
City Diner |
vs Gladiators |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Toledo Tornados |
vs Vipers |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
City Diner |
vs Team Lift |
|
1:30 pm |
S1 |
Scared Hitless |
vs Goo Crew |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "E" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
Royal Knights |
vs Bronze Boars |
|
9:30 am |
S2 |
Vicious and Delicious |
vs Playing for TD's |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Vicious and Delicious |
vs Royal Knights |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
G.C.M. |
vs Bronze Boars |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Vipers |
vs Playing for TD's |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "F" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
H.C. High Rollers |
vs Doom |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
Alzheimer Avengers |
vs Doom |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Scared Hitless |
vs H.C. High Rollers |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Red Ribbon Army |
vs Hazzard County |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
ICONS |
vs Bushwackers |
Sunday, April 6, 2014 Field "G" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Hit Squad |
vs Alzheimer Avengers |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
RV Bandits |
vs Keep Pounding |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Legion of Boom |
vs Hit Squad |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
Keep Pounding |
vs RV Bandits |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
Goo Crew |
vs Legion of Boom |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Goodfellas |
vs Fighting Ducks |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Goodfellas |
vs Regulators |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Decepticons |
vs Toledo Tropics |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Fighting Ducks |
vs Humboldt Bad Boys |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
White Owls |
vs Ruffnecks |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Assassins |
vs Toledo Tropics |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Ruffnecks |
vs Assassins |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Humboldt Bad Boys |
vs Thirst Game |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Regulators |
vs Thirst Game |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Decepticons |
vs T.C.O. |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Toledo Bulldogs |
vs G.I.G. |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
ICONS |
vs Toledo Bulldogs |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
Bushwackers |
vs G.I.G. |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Red Ribbon Army |
vs ICONS |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
Warriors |
vs Endzone Chaserz |
|
1:30 pm |
S3 |
Warriors |
vs Red Ribbon Army |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
G.C.M. |
vs City Diner |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Endzone Chaserz |
vs Them1Guys |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
City Diner |
vs Playing for TD's |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Vipers |
vs Team Lift |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Gladiators |
vs Playing for TD's |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "E" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
Bronze Boars |
vs Gladiators |
|
9:30 am |
S2 |
Vipers |
vs Royal Knights |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Toledo Tornados |
vs Vicious and Delicious |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Royal Knights |
vs Toledo Tornados |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Vicious and Delicious |
vs Team Lift |
|
1:30 pm |
S2 |
Vicious and Delicious |
vs Gladiators |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "F" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Darksiders |
vs Hazzard County |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Darksiders |
vs Bushwackers |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Legion of Boom |
vs Keep Pounding |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
Legion of Boom |
vs Scared Hitless |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
Keep Pounding |
vs Doom |
Sunday, April 13, 2014 Field "G" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Alzheimer Avengers |
vs Hit Squad |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
H.C. High Rollers |
vs RV Bandits |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Doom |
vs Goo Crew |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
Goo Crew |
vs H.C. High Rollers |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
RV Bandits |
vs Scared Hitless |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Fighting Ducks |
vs No Mercy |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Graduate Roofing / Elite |
vs Fighting Ducks |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
No Mercy |
vs Ruffnecks |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Humboldt Bad Boys |
vs Graduate Roofing / Elite |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Goodfellas |
vs Humboldt Bad Boys |
|
1:30 pm |
S4 |
Assassins |
vs Goodfellas |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Decepticons |
vs Thirst Game |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Thirst Game |
vs Toledo Tropics |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Decepticons |
vs Regulators |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Regulators |
vs Assassins |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Toledo Tropics |
vs White Owls |
|
1:30 pm |
S4 |
T.C.O. |
vs White Owls |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
G.I.G. |
vs Warriors |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Bushwackers |
vs Warriors |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
Toledo Bulldogs |
vs ICONS |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
G.I.G. |
vs Red Ribbon Army |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
Them1Guys |
vs Hazzard County |
|
1:30 pm |
S2 |
Royal Knights |
vs Vipers |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Hazzard County |
vs Darksiders |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Red Ribbon Army |
vs Endzone Chaserz |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Team Lift |
vs Royal Knights |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Gladiators |
vs Toledo Tornados |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
City Diner |
vs Vipers |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "E" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
G.C.M. |
vs Toledo Tornados |
|
9:30 am |
S2 |
Vicious and Delicious |
vs G.C.M. |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Bronze Boars |
vs City Diner |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Bronze Boars |
vs Playing for TD's |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Playing for TD's |
vs Team Lift |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "F" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Doom |
vs Hit Squad |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
Doom |
vs H.C. High Rollers |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Alzheimer Avengers |
vs Goo Crew |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
ICONS |
vs Them1Guys |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
Toledo Bulldogs |
vs Bushwackers |
Sunday, April 27, 2014 Field "G" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Keep Pounding |
vs Alzheimer Avengers |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
Scared Hitless |
vs Legion of Boom |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Hit Squad |
vs Keep Pounding |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
RV Bandits |
vs Goo Crew |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
T.C.O. |
vs Graduate Roofing / Elite |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Thirst Game |
vs Graduate Roofing / Elite |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Toledo Tropics |
vs No Mercy |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Fighting Ducks |
vs Decepticons |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
No Mercy |
vs Humboldt Bad Boys |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Thirst Game |
vs White Owls |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
White Owls |
vs Fighting Ducks |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Humboldt Bad Boys |
vs Assassins |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Goodfellas |
vs Ruffnecks |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Regulators |
vs T.C.O. |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Endzone Chaserz |
vs Bushwackers |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Hazzard County |
vs Toledo Bulldogs |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
Bushwackers |
vs Red Ribbon Army |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Warriors |
vs ICONS |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
ICONS |
vs Darksiders |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "D" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Hazzard County |
vs Warriors |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Darksiders |
vs Endzone Chaserz |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Bronze Boars |
vs City Diner |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Gladiators |
vs G.C.M. |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "E" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
Royal Knights |
vs City Diner |
|
9:30 am |
S2 |
Vipers |
vs Gladiators |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Playing for TD's |
vs Toledo Tornados |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Toledo Tornados |
vs Bronze Boars |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Playing for TD's |
vs Vicious and Delicious |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "F" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Them1Guys |
vs Red Ribbon Army |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
Them1Guys |
vs G.I.G. |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Alzheimer Avengers |
vs Scared Hitless |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
Doom |
vs Legion of Boom |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
RV Bandits |
vs Doom |
|
1:30 pm |
S2 |
Bronze Boars |
vs Vipers |
Sunday, May 4, 2014 Field "G" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
H.C. High Rollers |
vs Keep Pounding |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
Alzheimer Avengers |
vs H.C. High Rollers |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Legion of Boom |
vs RV Bandits |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
Hit Squad |
vs Scared Hitless |
|
12:30 pm |
S1 |
Goo Crew |
vs Hit Squad |
|
1:30 pm |
S2 |
G.C.M. |
vs Vipers |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "A" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
Toledo Tropics |
vs Fighting Ducks |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Humboldt Bad Boys |
vs Regulators |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
White Owls |
vs No Mercy |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Humboldt Bad Boys |
vs T.C.O. |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Ruffnecks |
vs Thirst Game |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "B" |
|
8:30 am |
S4 |
White Owls |
vs Goodfellas |
|
9:30 am |
S4 |
Graduate Roofing / Elite |
vs Ruffnecks |
|
10:30 am |
S4 |
Assassins |
vs Fighting Ducks |
|
11:30 am |
S4 |
Graduate Roofing / Elite |
vs Decepticons |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
Decepticons |
vs Assassins |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "C" |
|
8:30 am |
S3 |
Toledo Bulldogs |
vs Endzone Chaserz |
|
9:30 am |
S3 |
G.I.G. |
vs Hazzard County |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
Red Ribbon Army |
vs Bushwackers |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Them1Guys |
vs Warriors |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
Warriors |
vs Toledo Bulldogs |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "D" |
|
9:30 am |
S2 |
Bronze Boars |
vs Vicious and Delicious |
|
10:30 am |
S2 |
Team Lift |
vs G.C.M. |
|
11:30 am |
S2 |
Playing for TD's |
vs Royal Knights |
|
12:30 pm |
S4 |
No Mercy |
vs T.C.O. |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "E" |
|
8:30 am |
S2 |
City Diner |
vs Vicious and Delicious |
|
9:30 am |
S2 |
Gladiators |
vs Royal Knights |
|
10:30 am |
S3 |
Endzone Chaserz |
vs ICONS |
|
11:30 am |
S3 |
Red Ribbon Army |
vs Darksiders |
|
12:30 pm |
S2 |
Team Lift |
vs Toledo Tornados |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "F" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Goo Crew |
vs RV Bandits |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
Goo Crew |
vs Scared Hitless |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Hit Squad |
vs RV Bandits |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
H.C. High Rollers |
vs Hit Squad |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
Hazzard County |
vs ICONS |
Sunday, May 18, 2014 Field "G" |
|
8:30 am |
S1 |
Doom |
vs Alzheimer Avengers |
|
9:30 am |
S1 |
Keep Pounding |
vs H.C. High Rollers |
|
10:30 am |
S1 |
Legion of Boom |
vs Alzheimer Avengers |
|
11:30 am |
S1 |
Keep Pounding |
vs Scared Hitless |
|
12:30 pm |
S3 |
G.I.G. |
vs Endzone Chaserz |