Northwest Ohio Flag Football, LLC.

 

2020 5on5 WINTER INDOOR LEAGUE

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 2020 Winter Indoor League

Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "A"
8:30 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Mountain Goats
9:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Bomb Squad
9:30 am S1 Misfits vs Jeep Gladiators
10:00 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Primetime
10:30 am S1 Dad Bods n Beer Guts vs Balls Deep
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "B"
8:30 am S1 Lace Up vs Slumericans
9:00 am S1 Dad Bods n Beer Guts vs Smooth Operators
9:30 am S1 Bomb Squad vs Legacy
10:00 am S1 Waterboys vs Balls Deep
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "C"
8:30 am S1 Ohio Bears vs Legacy
9:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Waterboys
9:30 am S1 Slumericans vs Pan Heads
10:00 am S1 Misfits vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
Sunday, January 12, 2020 Field "D"
8:30 am S1 Primetime vs Sub. Heroes (White-U)
9:00 am S1 Pan Heads vs Ohio Bears
9:30 am S1 Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) vs Sub. Heroes (White-U)
10:00 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Lace Up
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "A"
8:30 am S1 Balls Deep vs Sub. Heroes (White-U)
9:00 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Sub. Heroes (White-U)
9:30 am S1 Bomb Squad vs Honey Badgers
10:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Pan Heads
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "B"
8:30 am S1 Ohio Bears vs Lace Up
9:00 am S1 Bomb Squad vs Misfits
9:30 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Primetime
10:00 am S1 Balls Deep vs Honey Badgers
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "C"
8:30 am S1 Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) vs Primetime
9:00 am S1 Waterboys vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
9:30 am S1 Legacy vs Dad Bods n Beer Guts
10:00 am S1 Misfits vs Waterboys
Sunday, January 19, 2020 Field "D"
8:30 am S1 Pan Heads vs Legacy
9:00 am S1 Lace Up vs Honey Badgers
9:30 am S1 Slumericans vs Ohio Bears
10:00 am S1 Slumericans vs Dad Bods n Beer Guts
Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Wolfpack (Purple-U) vs Waterboys
8:30 am S1 Bomb Squad vs Wolfpack (Purple-U)
9:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (White-U) vs Wolfpack (Purple-U)
9:30 am S1 Lace Up vs Wolfpack (Purple-U)
10:00 am S1 Legacy vs Mountain Goats
Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Wolfpack (White-L)
8:30 am S1 Misfits vs Mountain Goats
9:00 am S1 Legacy vs Mud City
9:30 am S1 Mud City vs Ohio Bears
10:00 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Balls Deep
10:30 am S1 Balls Deep vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Sub. Heroes (White-U)
8:30 am S1 Waterboys vs Jeep Gladiators
9:00 am S1 Pan Heads vs Vicious & Delicious
9:30 am S1 Bomb Squad vs Primetime
10:00 am S1 Primetime vs Misfits
10:30 am S1 Pan Heads vs Lace Up
Sunday, January 26, 2020 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Ohio Bears vs Vicious & Delicious
8:30 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Wolfpack (White-L)
9:00 am S1 Dad Bods n Beer Guts vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
9:30 am S1 Slumericans vs Smooth Operators
10:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Slumericans
10:30 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Dad Bods n Beer Guts
Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Pan Heads vs Bomb Squad
8:30 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Jeep Gladiators
9:00 am S1 Bomb Squad vs Balls Deep
9:30 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Primetime
10:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) vs Lace Up
Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Waterboys vs Ohio Bears
8:30 am S1 Sub. Heroes (White-U) vs Ohio Bears
9:00 am S1 Mud City vs Primetime
9:30 am S1 Balls Deep vs Vicious & Delicious
10:00 am S1 Slumericans vs Mud City
10:30 am S1 Mud City vs Jeep Gladiators
Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Mud City vs Smooth Operators
8:30 am S1 Legacy vs Waterboys
9:00 am S1 Pan Heads vs Mountain Goats
9:30 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Slumericans
10:00 am S1 Wolfpack (Purple-U) vs Dad Bods n Beer Guts
10:30 am S1 Wolfpack (Purple-U) vs Mountain Goats
Sunday, February 2, 2020 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Dad Bods n Beer Guts
8:30 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Vicious & Delicious
9:00 am S1 Lace Up vs Legacy
9:30 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
10:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (White-U) vs Misfits
10:30 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Misfits
Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Waterboys vs Pan Heads
8:30 am S1 Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) vs Bomb Squad
9:00 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Mud City
9:30 am S1 Mud City vs Balls Deep
10:00 am S1 Dad Bods n Beer Guts vs Ohio Bears
Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Balls Deep vs Lace Up
8:30 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Lace Up
9:00 am S1 Primetime vs Pan Heads
9:30 am S1 Primetime vs Waterboys
10:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Mud City
10:30 am S1 Mud City vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (White-U) vs Wolfpack (White-L)
8:30 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Mountain Goats
9:00 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Wolfpack (Purple-U)
9:30 am S1 Ohio Bears vs Bomb Squad
10:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (White-U) vs Mountain Goats
10:30 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Slumericans
Sunday, February 16, 2020 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Honey Badgers
8:30 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Wolfpack (Purple-U)
9:00 am S1 Misfits vs Dad Bods n Beer Guts
9:30 am S1 Slumericans vs Jeep Gladiators
10:00 am S1 Legacy vs Misfits
10:30 am S1 Legacy vs Jeep Gladiators
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "A"
8:00 am S1 Dad Bods n Beer Guts vs Vicious & Delicious
8:30 am S1 Vicious & Delicious vs Honey Badgers
9:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (White-U) vs Legacy
9:30 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Sub. Heroes (Blue-L)
10:00 am S1 Wolfpack (Purple-U) vs Mud City
10:30 am S1 Mountain Goats vs Bomb Squad
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "B"
8:00 am S1 Honey Badgers vs Wolfpack (White-L)
8:30 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Ohio Bears
9:00 am S1 Wolfpack (White-L) vs Waterboys
9:30 am S1 Misfits vs Mud City
10:00 am S1 Sub. Heroes (Blue-L) vs Vicious & Delicious
10:30 am S1 Slumericans vs Balls Deep
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "C"
8:00 am S1 Lace Up vs Misfits
8:30 am S1 Dad Bods n Beer Guts vs Pan Heads
9:00 am S1 Ohio Bears vs Balls Deep
9:30 am S1 Jeep Gladiators vs Primetime
10:00 am S1 Waterboys vs Mountain Goats
10:30 am S1 Pan Heads vs Sub. Heroes (White-U)
Sunday, February 23, 2020 Field "D"
8:00 am S1 Wolfpack (Purple-U) vs Jeep Gladiators
8:30 am S1 Primetime vs Wolfpack (Purple-U)
9:00 am S1 Wolfpack (Purple-U) vs Slumericans
9:30 am S1 Lace Up vs Wolfpack (White-L)
10:00 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Bomb Squad
10:30 am S1 Smooth Operators vs Legacy

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.22
from All-Pro Software on 1/21/2020 6:58:01 AM